
Akari Nibu
- Acting
- February 15, 2001 · Saitama, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Biography
Akari Nibu is a member of Hinatazaka46's 2nd Generation.
Known for
Filmography
- I was supposed to have killed my husband · Kotoko Sasabe
- Game Change · Moeko Inuyama
- 日向坂46「Happy Magical Tour 2024」 in 東京ドーム
- 丹生明里 卒業セレモニー
- Muroi Shinji: Stay Alive
- Muroi Shinji: Not Defeated
- 日向坂46「ひなたフェス2024」 · Self
- 4th Year Memorial Live
- HINAKURI 2022 · Self
- W-KEYAKI FES. 2022 「Hinatazaka46」 · Self
- Hope and Despair: Those Tears that Nobody Knows of · Self
- Watanabe Miho Graduation Ceremony · Self
- Hinatazaka46 3rd Anniversary MEMORIAL LIVE
- DEEMO Memorial Keys · Masked Lady (Voice)
- HINAKURI 2021
- Zenkoku Ohisama-ka Keikaku 2021
- W-KEYAKI FES. 2021
- Voice Spring! · Tendou Mana
- Spring Unit Festival · Self
- MEMORIAL LIVE: 2nd Hinatansai · Self
- Hinatazaka46 Storytellers · Self
- HINAKURI 2020 ~Obake Hotel and 22 Santa Clauses~
- 大好き!日向坂46!!
- Third Year Debut: The Documentary of Hinatazaka46 · Self
- HINATAZAKA46 Live Online,YES!with YOU!
- This is Hinatazaka46. Can I have a minute? · Akari Nibu
- Dasada · Harusawa Kurumi
- HINAKURI 2019 ~Seventeen Santa Clauses and Christmas in the Sky~
- セルフ Documentary of 日向坂46 · Akari Nibu
- Hinatazaka46 3rd Single Release Commemorative One-Man Live · Self
- HINABINGO! · Akari Nibu
- Let's Meet at Hinatazaka · Akari Nibu, Nibu Akari
- Hinatazaka46 Debut Countdown Live!!
- Hiragana Christmas 2018 · Self
- Ayumi
- Hiragana Oshi · Akari Nibu











